Jogos de hoje
Casa
Visitante
Casa Empate Fora
Brasil - Serie A
Bahia
Cruzeiro

23/06/2024 16:00
+554
Athl Paranaense
Corinthians

23/06/2024 16:00
+554
Fluminense
Flamengo

23/06/2024 16:00
+554
Atl Mineiro
Fortaleza

23/06/2024 18:30
+554
Bragantino
Vitoria

23/06/2024 18:30
+554
Palmeiras
Juventude

23/06/2024 18:30
+554
Brasil - Serie B
Chapecoense
Paysandu

23/06/2024 16:00
+554
Vila Nova
Goias

23/06/2024 18:30
+554
Copa America
EUA
Bolivia

23/06/2024 19:00
+554
Uruguay
Panama

23/06/2024 22:00
+554
Brasil - Serie C
Sao Jose RS
Ypiranga RS

23/06/2024 16:30
+554
Volta Redonda
Caxias

23/06/2024 19:00
+554
Sao Bernardo
Figueirense

23/06/2024 19:00
+554
Argentina - Campeonato Feminino
CA Independiente (F)
Newell's (F)

23/06/2024 11:00
+284
Belgrano (F)
Boca Juniors (F)

23/06/2024 11:00
+284
Gimnasia LP (F)
Social Atletico Television (F)

23/06/2024 14:00
+284
Banfield (F)
Ferro Carril Oeste (F)

23/06/2024 15:00
+290
San Lorenzo (F)
CA Estudiantes Caseros (F)

23/06/2024 15:00
+278
Argentina Nacional B
CA Alvarado
San Martin de San Juan

23/06/2024 15:00
+554
Deportivo Maipu
Chacarita Juniors

23/06/2024 15:00
+554
CA San Telmo
Club Atletico Mitre

23/06/2024 15:00
+554
Racing de Cordoba
Guillermo Brown

23/06/2024 15:00
+554
Defensores Unidos
Colon

23/06/2024 15:10
+554
CA Chaco For Ever
Gimnasia y Tiro

23/06/2024 16:00
+554
Patronato Parana
Agropecuario

23/06/2024 16:00
+554
CA Guemes
Arsenal de Sarandi

23/06/2024 16:00
+554
Gimnasia Jujuy
San Martin de Tucuman

23/06/2024 16:00
+554
Ferro Carril Oeste
CA Estudiantes Caseros

23/06/2024 17:10
+554
Atletico Rafaela
CA Aldosivi

23/06/2024 19:00
+554
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
Los Andes
Villa Dalmine

23/06/2024 13:10
+438
Deportivo Armenio
Sacachispas

23/06/2024 15:00
+268
Ferrocarril Midland
Canuelas FC

23/06/2024 16:00
+284
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana
General Lamadrid
Deportivo Espanol

23/06/2024 13:00
+266
Berazategui
Deportivo Paraguayo

23/06/2024 13:00
+268
Lujan
Argentino de Rosario

23/06/2024 15:00
+268
CA Ituzaingo
CA Atlas

23/06/2024 15:00
+286
El Porvenir
Defensores de Cambaceres

23/06/2024 15:00
+268
Yupanqui
JJ Urquiza

23/06/2024 15:00
+282
Puerto Nuevo
Central Ballester

23/06/2024 15:00
+262
Deportivo Muniz
Centro Espanyol

23/06/2024 15:00
+268
Central Cordoba Rosario
Club Leandro N. Alem

23/06/2024 15:00
+266
Sportivo Barracas
Real Pilar

23/06/2024 15:00
+268
CA Lugano
CA Claypole

23/06/2024 15:00
+270
Argentina Torneo A
Kimberley Mar del Plata
Germinal de Rawson

23/06/2024 11:00
+256
Olimpo B Blanca
Club Villa Mitre

23/06/2024 15:00
+256
Boca Unidos
Crucero Del Norte

23/06/2024 15:30
+256
CA 9 de Julio Rafaela
Defensores Pronunciamiento

23/06/2024 15:30
+262
Sportivo Estudiantes
San Martin de Mendoza

23/06/2024 15:30
+250
Cipolletti
Santamarina Tandil

23/06/2024 15:30
+256
Huracan Las Heras
Juventud Unida Universitario

23/06/2024 15:30
+260
CA Sarmiento de la Banda
Sarmiento de Resistencia

23/06/2024 16:00
+258
Union Sunchales
Sol de America de Formosa

23/06/2024 16:00
+256
Central Norte
Juventud Antoniana

23/06/2024 16:00
+260
Sportivo Belgrano
Independiente Chivilcoy

23/06/2024 16:30
+254
Defensores de Belgrano VR
Gimnasia C. Uruguay

23/06/2024 19:00
+252
Brasil - Liga Sub 20
Portuguesa RJ U20
Botafogo U20

23/06/2024 10:00
+270
Comercial EC U20
Corumbaense U20

23/06/2024 14:00
+284
CSA U20
Grota do Facao U20

23/06/2024 15:00
+280
M10 Rio Largo U20
Desportiva Alianca U20

23/06/2024 15:00
+264
Marcilio Dias U20
Criciuma U20

23/06/2024 15:00
+272
Operario FEC U20
Araucaria ECR U20

23/06/2024 15:00
+272
Uniao ABC U20
Sao Gabriel U20

23/06/2024 16:00
+270
Brasil - Paulista Cup
Francana
EC Barretos

23/06/2024 10:30
+278
Uniao Suzano
EC Sao Bernardo

23/06/2024 15:00
+276
Brasil - Serie A1 Feminino
Internacional (F)
Sao Paulo (F)

23/06/2024 11:00
+286
Santos (F)
Gremio (F)

23/06/2024 18:00
+290
Brasil - Serie D
Real Brasilia
Mixto

23/06/2024 15:00
+428
Avenida
Brasil de Pelotas

23/06/2024 15:00
+426
Tocantinopolis
River PI

23/06/2024 16:00
+432
Hercilio Luz
Barra SC

23/06/2024 16:00
+430
FC Cascavel
Concordia

23/06/2024 16:00
+424
CRAC
Capital TO

23/06/2024 16:00
+434
Porto Velho
Princesa do Solimoes

23/06/2024 17:00
+262
Canada Premier League
Forge FC
Valour FC

23/06/2024 17:00
+554
Vancouver FC
HFX Wanderers FC

23/06/2024 20:00
+462
Cazaquistao - Premier League
FK Zhenys
Ordabasy Shymkent

23/06/2024 10:00
+260
FK Atyrau
Tobol Kostanay

23/06/2024 10:00
+428
FK Aktobe
Shakhter Karagandy

23/06/2024 12:00
+444
Turan Turkistan
FC Elimai Semey

23/06/2024 12:00
+270
Chile Cup
Barnechea
Palestino

23/06/2024 13:00
+554
Club Deportes Santa Cruz
Audax Italiano

23/06/2024 13:00
+554
CD Antofagasta
Deportes Iquique

23/06/2024 13:30
+554
Deportes Concepcion
Deportes Linares

23/06/2024 16:00
+554
Melipilla
Everton de Vina

23/06/2024 16:00
+554
Curico Unido
Magallanes

23/06/2024 16:00
+554
Santiago Wanderers
Universidad Catolica

23/06/2024 16:00
+554
Real Juventud San Joaquin
Union Espanola

23/06/2024 16:00
+554
O'Higgins
Colo Colo

23/06/2024 18:00
+554
Colombia Liga Femenina
Llaneros (F)
America de Cali (F)

23/06/2024 17:00
+280
Deportivo Cali (F)
Millonarios (F)

23/06/2024 19:00
+276
Costa do Marfim - Copa
ASEC Mimosas
Racing Club Abidjan

23/06/2024 13:00
+248
Costa Rica Primera Division Women
Alajuelense (F)
Saprissa (F)

23/06/2024 18:00
+292
Egito - Division 1
Future SC
Ismaily SC

23/06/2024 10:00
+554
Pyramids FC
Al Moqawloon Al Arab

23/06/2024 13:00
+554
El Masry
Ceramica Cleopatra

23/06/2024 13:00
+554
Espanha - Segunda
Espanyol
Oviedo

23/06/2024 13:30
+554
Espanha - Tercera - Play-Offs
Anguiano
Ardoi

23/06/2024 12:30
+272
Salamanca CF UDS
Gran Pena

23/06/2024 13:00
+262
CD Cuarte
Laredo

23/06/2024 13:00
+260
Toledo
Almeria B

23/06/2024 14:00
+262
EUA - NISA
Arizona Monsoon FC
Irvine Zeta FC

23/06/2024 22:00
+258
EUA - NPSL
WC Predators
Jackson Lions

23/06/2024 17:00
+290
Philadelphia Union DS
FC Motown

23/06/2024 19:00
+258
FC Frederick
Alexandria Rough Diamonds

23/06/2024 20:00
+288
Grove Soccer United
Virginia Dream

23/06/2024 20:00
+286
EUA - USL League One
Spokane Velocity FC
Lexington SC

23/06/2024 22:00
+278
EUA - USL League Two
Swan City
Miami AC

23/06/2024 16:00
+276
San Francisco Glens SC
Almaden SC

23/06/2024 17:00
+280
Ocean City Nor'easters
Real Central NJ

23/06/2024 20:00
+260
Sarasota Paradise
Weston FC

23/06/2024 20:30
+272
Ballard FC
Oly Town FC

23/06/2024 21:00
+260
Euro 2024
Escocia
Hungria

23/06/2024 16:00
+554
Suica
Alemanha

23/06/2024 16:00
+554
Europa - Amistosos
TSV Nördlingen
FC Ingolstadt II

23/06/2024 09:00
+298
Ludogorets Razgrad
Slovan Bratislava

23/06/2024 09:00
+462
SK Lisen
Banik Ostrava

23/06/2024 10:00
+446
Pogon Szczecin
Sigma Olomouc

23/06/2024 12:00
+460
TSV Neudrossenfeld
SpVgg Bayreuth

23/06/2024 12:30
+300
Ghana FA Cup
Nsoatreman FC
Bofoakwa Tano

23/06/2024 15:00
+264
Ilhas Faroe - Premier League
IF Fuglafjordur
B36 Torshavn

23/06/2024 11:00
+266
Vikingur Gota
B68 Toftir

23/06/2024 11:00
+274
NSI Runavik
EB/Streymur

23/06/2024 11:00
+286
HB Torshavn
KI Klaksvik

23/06/2024 13:00
+284
Iraque Liga
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
Al Naft SC

23/06/2024 09:00
+264
Newroz SC
Al Najaf

23/06/2024 11:00
+262
Duhok
Erbil SC

23/06/2024 13:30
+268
Al Shorta SC
Al Talaba

23/06/2024 13:30
+262
Naft Maysan
Zakho

23/06/2024 13:30
+258
Islandia - 1 Deild Women
Grindavik (F)
Fjardabyggd/Leiknir/Hottur (F)

23/06/2024 11:00
+302
Islandia - 2 Deild
Reynir Sandgerdi
KF Fjallabyggd

23/06/2024 13:00
+296
Islandia - 3 Deild
IH Hafnarfjordur
Vidir Gardur

23/06/2024 11:00
+282
KFK Kopavogur
Hviti Riddarinn

23/06/2024 11:00
+294
Ellidi
Augnablik Kopavogur

23/06/2024 11:00
+288
Islandia - 4 Deild
Arborg
UMF Tindastoll

23/06/2024 13:00
+296
Islandia - U19 League
FH/IH U19
KR/KV U19

23/06/2024 13:15
+308
Islandia - Premier League
KA Akureyri
Fram Reykjavik

23/06/2024 14:00
+554
Breidablik
IA Akranes

23/06/2024 16:15
+554
FH Hafnarfjordur
Fylkir Reykjavik

23/06/2024 16:15
+554
Jordania - Copa
Al-Hussein SC
Al Salt

23/06/2024 13:00
+554
Shabab Al Ordon
Al-Wehdat

23/06/2024 13:00
+554
Lituania - A Lyga
FA Siauliai
Banga Gargzdai

23/06/2024 10:00
+480
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Suduva Marijampole

23/06/2024 12:00
+490
Malasia - Liga M3
Gombak United
Armed Forces FC

23/06/2024 09:45
+280
Malasia - Super League
Kelantan Darul Naim
PDRM

23/06/2024 10:00
+280
Morocco Cup
MAS Fes
FAR Rabat

23/06/2024 16:00
+554
Noruega - Division 1
Aalesund
Ranheim

23/06/2024 12:00
+554
Valerenga
Sandnes Ulf

23/06/2024 12:00
+554
Mjondalen
Egersunds

23/06/2024 12:00
+554
Stabaek
Levanger

23/06/2024 12:00
+554
Bryne
Lyn 1896

23/06/2024 12:00
+554
Raufoss
IK Start

23/06/2024 12:00
+554
Asane
Moss

23/06/2024 12:00
+554
Noruega - Division 1 Women
Fyllingsdalen (F)
Honefoss (F)

23/06/2024 11:00
+286
Noruega - Division 2 Group 1
Viking 2
Kvik Halden FK

23/06/2024 10:00
+554
Brattvåg
Flekkerøy

23/06/2024 10:30
+554
Hodd
Sotra

23/06/2024 11:00
+554
FK Jerv
Lysekloster

23/06/2024 11:00
+554
Noruega - Division 3 Group 1
Djerv 1919
Åsane Fotball 2

23/06/2024 09:00
+292
Noruega - Division 3 Group 3
Oppsal
Skeid 2

23/06/2024 10:00
+292
Noruega - Division 3 Group 4
Rosenborg 2
Nardo

23/06/2024 10:00
+292
Byåsen
Strømsgodset 2

23/06/2024 11:00
+288
Noruega - Division 3 Group 6
Elverum
Kongsvinger 2

23/06/2024 10:00
+292
Fløya
Bodø/Glimt 2

23/06/2024 10:30
+266
Paraguai - Division Intermedia
Encarnacion FC
Resistencia FC

23/06/2024 11:00
+260
Atletico Colegiales
Sportivo San Lorenzo

23/06/2024 11:00
+272
Peru - Liga 2
Deportivo Municipal
Comerciantes FC

23/06/2024 15:15
+268
Deportivo Binacional
Academia Deportiva Cantolao

23/06/2024 17:00
+266
Alianza Universidad
Juan Pablo II College

23/06/2024 17:30
+276
Romenia - Liga 4
ATCS Sparta Ramnicu Valcea
ACS Iris Titulescu

23/06/2024 11:30
+278
ACS Metropolitan Isalnita
CS Urban Titu

23/06/2024 11:30
+284
ACS FC Dinamo Bucuresti
CS Stefanesti

23/06/2024 11:30
+292
CSO Baicoi
FC Bolintin Malu Spart

23/06/2024 11:30
+292
CSM Fetesti
CS Venus Independenta

23/06/2024 11:30
+286
Suecia - 1.div Norra
Assyriska Föreningen
Sollentuna FK

23/06/2024 12:00
+492
Suecia - 1.div Södra
Oskarshamns AIK
FC Rosengård 1917

23/06/2024 11:00
+554
Ljungskile SK
BK Olympic

23/06/2024 11:00
+554
Suecia - 2.div Norra Götaland
Stenungsunds IF
IK Kongahälla

23/06/2024 11:00
+500
Ahlafors IF
BK Forward

23/06/2024 11:00
+496
Suecia - 2.div Norra Svealand
Hudiksvalls FF
Dalkurd FF

23/06/2024 09:00
+554
Falu BS FK
Kungsängens IF

23/06/2024 10:00
+504
Suecia - 2.div Norrland
Team TG FF
Täfteå IK

23/06/2024 14:00
+460
Suecia - 2.div Västra Götaland
Hittarps IK
Laholms FK

23/06/2024 10:00
+492
Suecia - Damallsvenskan
Vittsjö GIK (F)
Vaxjo (F)

23/06/2024 10:00
+554
Pitea IF (F)
Djurgardens (F)

23/06/2024 10:00
+554
AIK (F)
Hammarby (F)

23/06/2024 10:00
+554
Kristianstads (F)
Linköpings FC (F)

23/06/2024 11:00
+554
Suecia - Superettan
IK Brage
GIF Sundsvall

23/06/2024 10:00
+554
IK Oddevold
Degerfors

23/06/2024 10:00
+554
Ostersunds FK
Utsiktens BK

23/06/2024 10:00
+554
Varbergs BoIS FC
Gefle IF

23/06/2024 12:00
+554
Skövde AIK
Sandvikens IF

23/06/2024 12:00
+554
Tunisia Cup
Etoile Sportive Sahel
Stade Tunisien

23/06/2024 10:00
+458
US Monastir
Club Africain

23/06/2024 12:00
+554
Uruguai - Segunda
CA Atenas
Juventud De Las Piedras

23/06/2024 15:00
+262
Colon FC
Plaza Colonia

23/06/2024 18:00
+268
Uruguai - Segunda B Nacional
Alto Peru
Deportivo Italiano

23/06/2024 09:45
+272
Salto FC
Villa Teresa

23/06/2024 11:00
+262
Uruguai - Torneo Intermedio
Liverpool Montevideo
Boston River

23/06/2024 10:00
+554
Rampla Juniors
Miramar Misiones

23/06/2024 12:30
+554
Cerro Largo
Nacional De Football

23/06/2024 15:00
+554
Montevideo Wanderers
CA River Plate

23/06/2024 17:30
+554
Venezuela Cup
Deportivo Miranda FC
Metropolitanos FC

23/06/2024 16:30
+266
Bilhete

0,00
0